Wiki › Bestiary › Snow Stalker
Snow Stalker

Snow Stalker

a snow stalker

Raceblood
Health260
Experience1300
Speed250
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

invisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
fire-20%
ice40%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: FH-Rime Warrens, FH-Winter Isle, FH-Ruins, FH-White Warrens, FH-Frost Warrens

Hunting Tips

  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: invisible - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
FH-Winter Isle225315157
FH-Winter Isle220415347
FH-Winter Isle210014947
FH-Winter Isle221015417
FH-Rime Warrens188614319
FH-Rime Warrens184014259
FH-Rime Warrens182814349
FH-Rime Warrens183814439
FH-Frost Warrens1870139110
FH-Frost Warrens1822136910
FH-Winter Isle222315437
FH-Rime Warrens187514189
FH-White Warrens200614648
FH-Ruins178615527
Live
Loading realm activity...